Key Data

Company NameUnited Fellowship For Christian Service
Company StatusActive
Company Number23654
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date13 April 1861 (158 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualUnited Fellowship For Christian Service
30 December 1970 (48 years, 10 months ago)
ActualWoman'S Union Missionary Society Of America
2 March 1911 (108 years, 8 months ago)
ActualWoman'S Union Missionary Society Of America For Heathen Lands
13 April 1861 (158 years, 7 months ago)