Key Data

Company NameLutheran Ministers' Fund, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number23659
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date17 October 1861 (156 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualLutheran Ministers' Fund, Inc.
21 April 1947 (70 years, 7 months ago)
ActualNew York Lutheran Ministerium Widows Fund Society
17 October 1861 (156 years, 2 months ago)