Key Data

Company NameMemorial Presbyterian Church Of Utica, New York
Company StatusActive
Company Number23661
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date3 March 1862 (156 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualMemorial Presbyterian Church Of Utica, New York
2 January 1884 (135 years ago)
ActualWest Utica Presbyterian Chapel
3 March 1862 (156 years, 10 months ago)