Key Data

Company NameSyracuse Turners, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number23663
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date1 April 1862 (155 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualSyracuse Turners, Inc.
23 September 1942 (75 years, 2 months ago)
ActualSyracuse Social Turn Verein
1 April 1862 (155 years, 9 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressSyracuse Turners, Inc.
619 North Salina Street
Syracuse, New York, 13208