Key Data

Company NameTopping Realty Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number23966
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date9 December 1902 (118 years, 8 months ago)
Inactive Date30 October 1986 (34 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualTopping Realty Corp.
9 February 1970 (51 years, 6 months ago)
ActualTopping Brothers
9 December 1902 (118 years, 8 months ago)