Key Data

Company NameS. Feldman Fabrics, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number23971
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date8 December 1902 (119 years, 11 months ago)
Inactive Date1 September 1999 (23 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualS. Feldman Fabrics, Inc.
2 October 1998 (24 years ago)
ActualDazian Inc.
23 August 1983 (39 years, 1 month ago)
ActualDazian's Inc.
25 January 1924 (98 years, 9 months ago)
ActualDazian's Theatrical Emporium, Inc.
8 December 1902 (119 years, 11 months ago)