Key Data

Company NameD&D Steel, Inc.
CEO NameDavid N Deinzer
Company StatusActive
Company Number23993
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date19 December 1902 (118 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualD&D Steel, Inc.
23 March 2010 (11 years, 4 months ago)
ActualDenman & Davis
19 December 1902 (118 years, 8 months ago)

Stock

Par Value2,500 shares at $100 per share
No Par Value1,000 shares

DOS Process

NameDavid N Deinzer
Address1844 Harpswell Neck Rd
Harpswell
Maine
04079
Map

Location

NameD&D Steel, Inc.
Address1844 Harpswell Neck Rd
Harpswell
1
04079
Map