Key Data

Company NameNeb Ii, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number24102
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date24 January 1903 (121 years, 5 months ago)
Inactive Date27 June 2001 (22 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualNeb Ii, Inc.
11 July 1996 (27 years, 10 months ago)
ActualN. Erlanger, Blumgart & Co. Inc.
11 January 1933 (91 years, 5 months ago)
ActualN. Erlanger, Blumgart & Co.
24 January 1903 (121 years, 5 months ago)