Key Data

Company NameHaskins & Sells Company
Company StatusInactive
Company Number24147
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date4 February 1903 (120 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualHaskins & Sells Company
28 February 1907 (116 years, 4 months ago)
ActualHaskins & Sells, Certified Public Accountants
4 February 1903 (120 years, 4 months ago)