Key Data

Company NameDiamond Saw Works, Inc.
CEO NameJames M Ziemer
Company StatusActive
Company Number24203
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date17 February 1903 (119 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualDiamond Saw Works, Inc.
28 January 1942 (80 years, 4 months ago)
ActualDiamond Saw And Stamping Works
17 February 1903 (119 years, 4 months ago)

Stock

Par Value500 shares at $1000 per share
Par Value60,000 shares at $10 per share

DOS Process

Address12290 Olean Road
Chaffee
New York
14030-9768
Map

CEO

NameJames M Ziemer
Address12290 Olean Rd
Chaffee
1
14030-9768
Map

Location

NameDiamond Saw Works, Inc.
Address12290 Olean Road
Chaffee
1
14030-9768
Map