Key Data

Company NameMeadows Wye & Co., Inc.
CEO NameRobert Ambriano
Company StatusActive
Company Number24399
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 April 1903 (119 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyRichmond

Name History

ActualMeadows Wye & Co., Inc.
5 December 1919 (102 years, 6 months ago)
ActualThomas Meadows & Co., New York
16 April 1903 (119 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

Address2506 Forest Avenue
Staten Island
New York
10303
Map

CEO

NameRobert Ambriano
Address108 Eleanor St
Staten Island
1
10306
Map

Location

NameRobert Ambriano
Address108 Eleanor St
Staten Island
1
10306
Map