Key Data

Company Name741 Paul Rd Llc
Company StatusInactive - Dissolution
Company Number2463412
Company TypeDomestic Limited Liability Company
Incorporation Date19 January 2000 (20 years, 7 months ago)
Inactive Date22 January 2016 (4 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

Actual741 Paul rd Llc
6 June 2011 (9 years, 2 months ago)
ActualJoe Cecconi'S Suzuki, Llc
9 June 2008 (12 years, 2 months ago)
Actual400 Tiam Realty, Llc
19 January 2000 (20 years, 7 months ago)

DOS Process

Address741 Paul Rd Llc
95 Allens Creek Road
Suite 300
Rochester, New York, 14618