Key Data

Company NameNewyorkcakesupplies.Com, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number2463735
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date20 January 2000 (22 years, 10 months ago)
Inactive Date31 October 2003 (19 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualNewyorkcakesupplies.Com, Inc.
18 February 2000 (22 years, 9 months ago)
ActualNewyorkcake.Com, Inc.
20 January 2000 (22 years, 10 months ago)