Key Data

Company NameGiller Investments (New York), Llc
Company StatusActive
Company Number2463776
Company TypeDomestic Limited Liability Company
Incorporation Date20 January 2000 (24 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualGiller Investments (New York), Llc
2 December 2003 (20 years, 6 months ago)
ActualClick-Fund.Com, Llc
20 January 2000 (24 years, 4 months ago)

DOS Process

Address20 Park Ave
Apt 14E
New York
10016
Map

Registered Agent

NameGraham Giller
Address315 West 39th Street
Suite 1310
New York

10018
Map