Key Data

Company NameElmira Floral Products, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number24681
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date13 June 1903 (119 years ago)
Inactive Date18 April 2014 (8 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyChemung

Name History

ActualElmira Floral Products, Inc.
5 January 1948 (74 years, 5 months ago)
ActualUnited States Cut Flower Company
13 June 1903 (119 years ago)