Key Data

Company NameSt. Realty, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number24780
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 July 1903 (118 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date24 March 2008 (13 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyFulton

Name History

ActualSt. Realty, Inc.
18 December 1996 (24 years, 7 months ago)
ActualSt.Thomas Inc.
24 April 1950 (71 years, 3 months ago)
ActualE. J. Wilkins, Co.
21 July 1903 (118 years, 1 month ago)

Stock

Par Value750 shares at $100 per share
Par Value6,750 shares at $20 per share
Par Value1,200 shares at $75 per share