Key Data

Company NameYates Holding Corporation
Company StatusInactive
Company Number24783
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date23 July 1903 (118 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date7 April 1989 (32 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualYates Holding Corporation
15 May 1963 (58 years, 3 months ago)
ActualLafayette Hotel Company
23 July 1903 (118 years, 1 month ago)