Key Data

Company NameThe Gregg Company, Ltd.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number24963
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date10 September 1903 (118 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Gregg Company, Ltd.
12 June 1973 (48 years, 11 months ago)
ActualThe Gregg Company (LTD)
10 September 1903 (118 years, 9 months ago)