Key Data

Company NameEclipse Sleep Products, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number24990
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 September 1903 (117 years, 11 months ago)
Inactive Date29 December 1982 (38 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualEclipse Sleep Products, Inc.
5 January 1946 (75 years, 7 months ago)
ActualUnited States Cabinet Bed Company
28 September 1903 (117 years, 11 months ago)