Key Data

Company NameRushford Corporation
Company StatusInactive
Company Number25039
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date17 October 1903 (119 years ago)
Inactive Date29 December 1995 (26 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualRushford Corporation
3 August 1994 (28 years, 2 months ago)
ActualSchuele And Company
17 October 1903 (119 years ago)