Key Data

Company NameLocke Agency, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number25062
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date11 November 1903 (118 years, 7 months ago)
Inactive Date24 March 1993 (29 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWashington

Name History

ActualLocke Agency, Inc.
6 February 1928 (94 years, 4 months ago)
ActualW. I. Locke, Company
11 November 1903 (118 years, 7 months ago)