Key Data

Company NameStewart Superior Corporation
Company StatusInactive
Company Number25104
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date20 November 1903 (118 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualStewart Superior Corporation
12 November 1992 (29 years, 10 months ago)
ActualR. A. Stewart & Company, Inc.
3 February 1913 (109 years, 8 months ago)
ActualStewart And Holihan
20 November 1903 (118 years, 11 months ago)