Key Data

Company NameWilliam B. Collins Company
CEO NameRobert M Nutting
Company StatusActive
Company Number25154
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date17 December 1903 (117 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyFulton

Name History

ActualWilliam B. Collins Company
26 February 1908 (113 years, 6 months ago)
ActualCollins And Combes Plumbing Company
17 December 1903 (117 years, 8 months ago)

DOS Process

NameThe Ogden Newspapers, Inc.
Address1500 Main St
Wheeling
West Virginia
26003
Map

CEO

NameRobert M Nutting
Address1500 Main Street
Wheeling
1
26003-2826
Map

Location

NameThe Ogden Newspapers, Inc.
Address1500 Main St
Wheeling
1
26003
Map