Key Data

Company NameIroquois Industries, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number25661
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 March 1904 (118 years, 7 months ago)
Inactive Date4 June 1990 (32 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualIroquois Industries, Inc.
13 July 1982 (40 years, 3 months ago)
ActualIroquois Door Company
28 March 1904 (118 years, 7 months ago)