Key Data

Company NameWeber-Bunke-Lange, Incorporated
Company StatusActive
Company Number25774
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 April 1904 (117 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualWeber-Bunke-Lange, Incorporated
30 March 1959 (62 years, 4 months ago)
ActualThe Weber-Bunke-Lange Coal Company
29 April 1904 (117 years, 4 months ago)

DOS Process

NameThe Weber-Bunke-Lange Coal Company
Address270 West 96th St.
New York
10025
Map