Key Data

Company NameDanco Industries, Inc.
CEO NameThomas E Dannemiller, Jr
Company StatusActive
Company Number25794
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date7 May 1904 (120 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualDanco Industries, Inc.
20 February 1963 (61 years, 4 months ago)
ActualDannemiller Coffee Co.
7 May 1904 (120 years, 2 months ago)

Stock

Par Value20,000 shares at $1 per share
Par Value1,000 shares at $100 per share

DOS Process

Address2302 Abbey Ct
Alpharetta
Georgia
30004-6028
Map

Location

NameDanco Industries, Inc.
Address2302 Abbey Ct
Alpharetta
1
30004-6028
Map