Key Data

Company NameJunction Dry Goods Company
Company StatusActive
Company Number25845
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date26 May 1904 (118 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualJunction Dry Goods Company
27 February 1906 (116 years, 3 months ago)
ActualThe Louis Benzin Company
26 May 1904 (118 years ago)

DOS Process

Name1st Dir. Louis Benzin
AddressNo Street Address
Buffalo
New York
Map