Key Data

Company NameDSJ Imports, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number25948
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date9 June 1904 (118 years ago)
Inactive Date5 September 1983 (38 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualDSJ Imports, Inc.
20 April 1982 (40 years, 1 month ago)
ActualB. Shackman, & Co.
9 June 1904 (118 years ago)