Key Data

Company NameNational Reprographics Inc.
CEO NameEllen Feuer
Company StatusActive
Company Number25994
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 June 1904 (117 years, 12 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualNational Reprographics Inc.
12 March 1979 (43 years, 2 months ago)
ActualNational Blue Print Company
22 June 1904 (117 years, 12 months ago)

DOS Process

Address44 West 18th Street
3rd Floor
New York
10011-4694
Map

CEO

NameEllen Feuer
Address44 West 18th St
New York

10011-4694
Map

Location

NameNational Reprographics Inc.
Address44 West 18 St
New York

10011-4694
Map