Key Data

Company NameMail And Express Printing Company, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number25997
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date20 June 1904 (117 years, 12 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualMail And Express Printing Company, Inc.
3 June 1952 (70 years ago)
ActualMail And Express Printing Co. Inc.
5 April 1924 (98 years, 2 months ago)
ActualMail And Express Job Print
18 November 1904 (117 years, 7 months ago)
ActualThe Evening Mail Press
20 June 1904 (117 years, 12 months ago)

DOS Process

NameMail And Express Printing Co. Inc.
Address160 Varick St.
New York
10013
Map