Key Data

Company NameCascade Laundry Co. Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number26018
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date6 July 1904 (119 years, 11 months ago)
Inactive Date24 December 1991 (32 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualCascade Laundry Co. Inc.
8 June 1949 (75 years ago)
ActualCascade Steam Laundry Company
6 July 1904 (119 years, 11 months ago)