Key Data

Company NameJa Liquidating Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number26076
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date25 July 1904 (117 years, 11 months ago)
Inactive Date21 May 1980 (42 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualJa Liquidating Corp.
2 October 1979 (42 years, 8 months ago)
ActualJulius Aderer
25 July 1904 (117 years, 11 months ago)