Key Data

Company NameR. B. Henry Company
Company StatusActive
Company Number26119
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date8 August 1904 (117 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualR. B. Henry Company
9 January 1909 (113 years, 5 months ago)
ActualR. B. Henry And Sadler Company
8 August 1904 (117 years, 10 months ago)

DOS Process

NameRobert B. Henry (1st Director)
Address38 Beaver St.
New York
10004
Map