Key Data

Company NameFoley Lumber And Hardware Co. Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number26170
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 September 1904 (117 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyHerkimer

Name History

ActualFoley Lumber And Hardware Co. Inc.
6 March 1947 (75 years, 3 months ago)
ActualGeorge Deis Son & Company
2 September 1904 (117 years, 9 months ago)