Key Data

Company NameBerncolors-Poughkeepsie, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number26382
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date11 June 1903 (119 years ago)
Inactive Date31 December 2003 (18 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyDutchess

Name History

ActualBerncolors-Poughkeepsie, Inc.
7 January 1971 (51 years, 4 months ago)
ActualPobern, Inc.
11 June 1903 (119 years ago)