Key Data

Company NameBrotherhood Of Isreal Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number26616
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date9 October 1862 (155 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualBrotherhood Of Isreal Inc.
26 July 1922 (95 years, 4 months ago)
ActualIsraelitischer Brueder Verein Blumenthal'S No. 1
9 October 1862 (155 years, 2 months ago)