Key Data

Company NameThe Church Of The Holy Cross, Albany, New York
Company StatusActive
Company Number26624
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date31 July 1863 (154 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Church Of The Holy Cross, Albany, New York
7 June 1961 (56 years, 6 months ago)
ActualThe Roman Catholic German Church Of The Holy Cross Of Albany
31 July 1863 (154 years, 5 months ago)