Key Data

Company NameSt.Vincent's Institute Of Troy, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number26627
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date6 November 1863 (154 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyRensselaer

Name History

ActualSt.Vincent'S Institute Of Troy, Inc.
9 June 1949 (68 years, 6 months ago)
ActualThe St. Vincent'S Female Orphan Assylum Of The City Of Troy
6 November 1863 (154 years, 1 month ago)