Key Data

Company NameHillside School, Troy, N.Y., Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number26628
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date26 January 1864 (155 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyRensselaer

Name History

ActualHillside School, Troy, N.Y., Inc.
6 July 1946 (73 years, 3 months ago)
ActualTroy Catholic Male Orphan Asylum
26 January 1864 (155 years, 10 months ago)