Key Data

Company NameThe Trustees Of Robert College Of Istanbul
Company StatusActive
Company Number26630
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date19 February 1864 (154 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Trustees Of Robert College Of Istanbul
17 August 1956 (62 years, 1 month ago)
ActualThe Trustees Of Robert College Of Constantinople
19 February 1864 (154 years, 8 months ago)