Key Data

Company NameOzanam Hall
Company StatusActive
Company Number27302
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date8 October 1901 (121 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualOzanam Hall
13 December 1941 (80 years, 10 months ago)
ActualThe Ozanam Home For Friendless Women Of Brooklyn, New York City
8 October 1901 (121 years ago)