Key Data

Company NameBOYS And Girls Clubs Of Albany, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number27306
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date19 October 1901 (121 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyAlbany

Name History

ActualBOYS And Girls Clubs Of Albany, Inc.
6 February 1991 (31 years, 7 months ago)
ActualThe Albany Boys Club
19 October 1901 (121 years ago)