Key Data

Company NameAlumnae Association Of Barnard College
Company StatusActive
Company Number27403
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date13 December 1901 (120 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualAlumnae Association Of Barnard College
23 July 2003 (19 years, 2 months ago)
ActualThe Associate Alumnae Of Barnard College
13 December 1901 (120 years, 10 months ago)

DOS Process

NameAlumnae Affairs In The Vagelos Alumnae Center
AddressBarnard College
3009 Broadway
New York
10027-6598
Map