Key Data

Company NameHomler Brothers Society
Company StatusActive
Company Number27427
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date10 January 1902 (122 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualHomler Brothers Society
8 June 1942 (82 years ago)
ActualHamlare Brothers Society
10 January 1902 (122 years, 5 months ago)