Key Data

Company NameSociety St. Anthony Of Padua Of Bolgnetta, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number27608
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date15 May 1902 (119 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualSociety St. Anthony Of Padua Of Bolgnetta, Inc.
15 March 1923 (98 years, 5 months ago)
ActualThe Society Of Mutual Benevolence Of Bolognetta
15 May 1902 (119 years, 3 months ago)