Key Data

Company NameUnion Settlement Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number27622
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date17 April 1902 (119 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualUnion Settlement Association, Inc.
12 March 1976 (45 years, 5 months ago)
ActualThe Union Settlement Association
17 April 1902 (119 years, 4 months ago)

DOS Process

Address237 East 104th Street
New York
10029
Map

Registered Agent

NameUnion Settlement Association, Inc.
Address237 East 104th St.
New York

10029
Map