Key Data

Company NameThe Blocher Homes, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number27709
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date26 July 1902 (119 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualThe Blocher Homes, Inc.
19 February 2013 (9 years, 3 months ago)
ActualThe Blocher Homes
26 July 1902 (119 years, 10 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressAttn: President/Ceo
2235 Millersport Highway
Getzville
New York
14068
Map