Key Data

Company NameThe Winifred Masterson Burke Rehabilitation Hospital
Company StatusActive
Company Number27715
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date18 June 1902 (120 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualThe Winifred Masterson Burke Rehabilitation Hospital
2 September 1987 (34 years, 9 months ago)
ActualThe Winifred Masterson Burke Relief Foundation
18 June 1902 (120 years ago)

DOS Process

NameOffice Of The Chairman; The Winifred Masterson Burke
AddressRehabilitation Hospital
785 Mamaroneck Avenue
White Plains
New York
10605
Map