Key Data

Company NameHamilton-Madison House, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number27731
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date16 July 1902 (119 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualHamilton-Madison House, Inc.
6 May 1954 (68 years ago)
ActualHamilton House
16 July 1902 (119 years, 11 months ago)

DOS Process

Address50 Madison Street
New York
10038
Map