Key Data

Company NameHealthalliance Hospital Mary's Avenue Campus
Company StatusActive
Company Number27849
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date7 November 1902 (121 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyUlster

Name History

ActualHealthalliance Hospital Mary's Avenue Campus
5 February 2013 (11 years, 4 months ago)
ActualBenedictine Hospital
5 January 1956 (68 years, 6 months ago)
ActualOur Lady Of Victory Sanitarium
7 November 1902 (121 years, 8 months ago)

DOS Process

NameOffice Of Legal Affairs: Attention: General Counsel
AddressWestchester Medical Center
Executive Offices 100 Woods Rd
Valhalla
New York
10595
Map